Ansprechpartner

Abteilung wählen:

  • Helmut Zolleis

    Geschäftsleitung

    T09191 - 616933 F09191 - 67751

  • Barbara Zolleis

    Geschäftsleitung

    T09191 - 616933 F09191 - 67751

  • Lars Teich

    Serviceleitung

    T09191 - 616957 F09191 - 67751

  • Sven Weidinger

    Serviceberatung

    T09191 - 616946 F09191 - 67751

  • Michael Obenauf

    Serviceberatung

    T09191 - 616945 F09191 - 67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Thimm Düll

    Serviceberatung

    T09191-616966 F09191 - 67751

  • Manfred Schäfer

    Unfallschadensmanager

    T09191-616953 F09191 - 67751

  • Michael Heilmann

    Serviceberater

    T09191-616948 F09191-67751

  • Pia Rosenfeldt

    Koordination Abschleppdienst

    T09191 - 616916 F09191 - 67751

  • Andre Dickerboom

    Gewährleistung /Kulanz

    T09191 - 616911 F09191 - 67751

  • Tina Göbhardt

    Info/Kasse

    T09191 - 61690 F09191 - 67751

  • Vanessa Glaser

    Auszubildende Automobilkauffrau

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Andre Gröschel

    Auszubildender Automobilkaufmann

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Christina Habermann

    Serviceassistentin

    T09191 - 61690 F09191 - 67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Marco Dillig

    Serviceassistent

    T09191-616910 F09191-67751

  • Dominik Zolleis

    Economy-Service

    T09191-616929 F09191-67751

  • Sebastian Pokoj

    Rechnungslegung

  • Jörg Diemer

    T09191 - 616977 F09191 - 67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Julia Wunder

    T09191 - 616978 F09191 - 67751

  • Doris Gsottberger

    T09191-6169 55 F09191-67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Heike Lauger-Rose

    T09191-616954 F09191-67751

  • Martin Merkel

    Teiledienstleitung

    T09191 - 616923 F09191 - 67751

  • Matthias Schicht

    Teiledienstmitarbeiter

    T09191 - 616922 F09191 - 67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Benni Grasser

    Teiledienst, NORA-Spezialist

    T09191 - 616922 F09191 - 67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Dominik Marr

    Teiledienstmitarbeiter

    T09191-616922 F09191-67751

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Bernd Lang

    Teiledienst

  • Christian Schmaußer

    Werkstattleitung

    T09191/616950 F09191/67751

  • Christian Ponder

    Qualitätskontrolle / Express Service

  • Heiko Meier

    Kfz-Meister/Servicetechniker

  • Lars Lindner

    Servicetechniker / Diagnosetechniker

  • Jürgen Adami

    Verantwortlicher Abschleppdienst

  • Reiner Klos

    KFZ-Mechaniker

  • Bernd Düngfelder

    KFZ-Mechaniker, Spezialist Fahrwerk

  • Ntellas Panagiotis

    Karosseriebauer

  • Matthias Saam

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Martin Endres

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Marinko Bosnic

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Konstantinos Vavritsas

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Patrick Beyer

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Martin Schaljo

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Thomas Teuber

    KFZ-Meister

  • Peter Raab

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Jonathan Pohl

    KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Alfred Schmidt

    Werkstatt-Disposition

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Christian Meinold

    Karosseriebauer

  • Harry Janzen

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Adel Khousheh

    Auszubildender KfZ-Mechatroniker

  • Tim Martin

    Auszubildender KfZ-Mechatroniker

  • Florian Ammon

    Auszubildender KfZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Jonas Saffer

    Auszubildender KfZ-Mechatroniker

  • Elias Farra

    Auszubildender KfZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Fabian Hollfelder

    Auszubildender Karosseriebauer

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Constantin Rückert

    Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Benjamin Reutzel

    Auszubildender KFZ-Mechatroniker

  • Olaf Klingbeil

    Abschleppdienst, Hol- und Bringdienst

  • Kein Bild
    vorhanden

    Manfred Schriefer

    Hol- und Bringdienst